North

Date Home Away  Referee
       
05/04/2014 Acklam 2s Northallerton George Shield
05/04/2014 Acklam 3s West Hartlepool Own Referee
05/04/2014 Burley Airebrorough Adam Hughes
05/04/2014 Cambridge Dings Peter Stentiford
05/04/2014 Guisborough 2s Hartlepool Rovers Derek Smith
05/04/2014 Harrogate Pythons Rotherham Pheonix West
05/04/2014 Huddersfield Beverley Nick Ramsden
05/04/2014 Hullensians Yarnbury Andrew Scott
05/04/2014 Ilkley North Ribblesdale Mike Ramsden
05/04/2014 Knaresborough 2nds Old Modernians TBC
05/04/2014 Malton & Norton  Driffield Chris Binnie
05/04/2014 Middlesborough  Cleckheaton Stephen Penfold
05/04/2014 Middlesborough Wasps Horden John Lintott
05/04/2014 Northallerton 3rds Middlesbrough Own Referee
05/04/2014 Old Otlensians 2nds Keighley 3s John Berridge
05/04/2014 Ossett Sheffield Oaks Ian Hilton
05/04/2014 Otley 2 Sheffield Carl Walsh
05/04/2014 Redcar Mariners Barnard Castle 2s Steve Stevenson
05/04/2014 Richmondshire 1sts Sedgefield Iain Brown
05/04/2014 Ripon Wakeman Pontefract Martin Dodd
05/04/2014 Selby 1sts Dinnington Paul Garbutt
05/04/2014 Selby 3rds Yarnbury 3rds Alan Tickner
05/04/2014 Wensleydale 2nds Rowntrees Own Referee
05/04/2014 Wetherby 2s Selby  Jonathan  Hill
05/04/2014 Whitby  Hartlepool Glen Cockroft
05/04/2014 Whitby 2nds Horden 3s Own Referee
05/04/2014 York RI  Mossborough West
05/04/2014 York 2nds Scarborough Kevin Weston
       
12/04/2014 Acklam York Andy Hodgson
12/04/2014 Harrogate 3rds Morley Ian Hilton
12/04/2014 Harrogate Pirates Selby 4s Derek Smith
12/04/2014 Harrogate Vets Scarborough Own Referee
12/04/2014 Knaresborough 1sts Rotherham Clifton Clive Pointon
12/04/2014 Middlesbrough Cleckheaton Stephen Penfold
12/04/2014 Middlesbrough Lions Stocktonians Paul Fincken
12/04/2014 Nestle Rowntrees Malton 3 Sean Loftus
12/04/2014 Old Modernians Leeds Medics & Dentists Coralie Greban
12/04/2014 Old Otlensians 1sts York RI East
12/04/2014 Redcar 1sts Seaton Carew Steve Richings
12/04/2014 Ripon Hornblowers Roundhegians Alan Tickner
12/04/2014 Scarborough  Keighley Kevin Weston
12/04/2014 Selby 2nds Pocklington Jonathan  Hill
12/04/2014 Selby 3rds Doncaster Pheonix TBC
12/04/2014 Sheffield Oaks Stocksbridge Iain Brown
12/04/2014 Stockport Rossendale Peter Stentiford
12/04/2014 Thirsk 1sts Rossington Hornets Steve Stevenson
12/04/2014 Wensleydale 2nds Old Modernians Paul Garbutt
12/04/2014 Wetherby 1sts Ossett South
12/04/2014 West Hartlepool Northern Andrew Scott
12/04/2014 Westoe Penrith Chris Binnie
12/04/2014 Winlaton Vulcans Houghton Paul Cook
12/04/2014 York 2nds Hullionians Adam Hughes
12/04/2014 York 3rds Hullionians Mike Ramsden
12/04/2014 York 4ths Wetherby Own Referee
       
19/04/2014 Acklam 3s Seaton Carew Own Referee
19/04/2014 Guisborough 3s Redcar 2′s Chris Green
19/04/2014 Richmondshire  Northallerton 2s Steve Stevenson
19/04/2014 Selby 4s Adwick Phil Cambridge
19/04/2014 Selby5s Hullensians 3s Own Referee
19/04/2014 Wharfedale 2s  Cleckheaton 2s Mike Ramsden
       
26/04/2014 Harrogate 3rds Wensleydale Sean Loftus
26/04/2014 Knaresborough 2nds Ripon 2s Chris Green
26/04/2014 Selby 2s Keighley 2s Kevin Weston
26/04/2014 Selby 5s Thorne Vets Own Referee
26/04/2014 Wensleydale 1sts Ripon 3s Clive Pointon
26/04/2014 Whitby 10′s   Jonathan Hill
26/04/2014 Whitby 10′s   Phil Cambridge
26/04/2014 York 4s Knottingley John Berridge